Wall Sconce

Wall Sconce

Sculpt your walls with light. Our wall sconces and wall lamps range from slim linear designs for vanities and hallways to sculptural glass and warm alabaster pieces that read like art between bookshelves. Flank a mirror, line a staircase or hang a pair beside the bed for a soft, layered glow that frees up nightstand space. Hundreds of designer-inspired wall lights in brass, glass and stone.

268 products
Sort by
Sort by
Valley Flower Plug-In Wall Sconce Valley Flower Plug-In Wall Sconce – detail 2
Valley Flower Plug-In Wall Sconce
Sale price$145.00 USD

1 color available

Evangeline Angel Crystal Wall Sconce Evangeline Angel Crystal Wall Sconce – detail 2
Evangeline Angel Crystal Wall Sconce
Sale price$149.00 USD

1 color available

Maeve Resin Wall Sconce Maeve Resin Wall Sconce – detail 2
Maeve Resin Wall Sconce
Sale price$125.00 USD

3 colors available

Lysander Mid-Century Wall Sconce Lysander Mid-Century Wall Sconce – detail 2
Lysander Mid-Century Wall Sconce
Sale priceFrom $145.00 USD

2 colors available

Kael Curved Wall Sconce Kael Curved Wall Sconce – detail 2
Kael Curved Wall Sconce
Sale priceFrom $127.00 USD

2 colors available

Oliver Walnut Wall Sconce Oliver Walnut Wall Sconce – detail 2
Oliver Walnut Wall Sconce
Sale price$126.00 USD

3 colors available

Declan Artisan Wall Sconce Declan Artisan Wall Sconce – detail 2
Declan Artisan Wall Sconce
Sale priceFrom $310.00 USD

2 colors available

Aurelia Brass Cone Wall Sconce Aurelia Brass Cone Wall Sconce – detail 2
Aurelia Brass Cone Wall Sconce
Sale price$228.00 USD

2 colors available

Shadows Grand Sconce Shadows Grand Sconce – detail 2
Shadows Grand Sconce
Sale priceFrom $155.00 USD
Lride Wall Lamp Lride Wall Lamp – detail 2
Lride Wall Lamp
Sale priceFrom $236.00 USD

2 colors available

Leo-G Wall Lamp Leo-G Wall Lamp – detail 2
Leo-G Wall Lamp
Sale priceFrom $192.00 USD

1 color available

Candied Haws Wall Lamp Candied Haws Wall Lamp – detail 2
Candied Haws Wall Lamp
Sale priceFrom $173.00 USD

4 colors available

Edie Sconce Edie Sconce – detail 2
Edie Sconce
Sale price$341.00 USD

2 colors available

Coltrane Wall Lamp Coltrane Wall Lamp – detail 2
Coltrane Wall Lamp
Sale priceFrom $160.00 USD

1 color available

RA Wall Lamp RA Wall Lamp – detail 2
RA Wall Lamp
Sale priceFrom $145.00 USD

2 colors available

Palma Wall Lamp Palma Wall Lamp – detail 2
Palma Wall Lamp
Sale priceFrom $141.00 USD

1 color available

Palm Wall Lamp Palm Wall Lamp – detail 2
Palm Wall Lamp
Sale price$256.00 USD

1 color available

Ava Wall Sconce Ava Wall Sconce – detail 2
Ava Wall Sconce
Sale price$155.00 USD

2 colors available

Acria Gold Wall Lamp Acria Gold Wall Lamp – detail 2
Acria Gold Wall Lamp
Sale price$255.00 USD

1 color available

Ebony Wall Lamp Ebony Wall Lamp – detail 2
Ebony Wall Lamp
Sale price$145.00 USD

1 color available

Amsterdam Wall Lamp Amsterdam Wall Lamp – detail 2
Amsterdam Wall Lamp
Sale priceFrom $259.00 USD

3 colors available

Farol Wall light Farol Wall light – detail 2
Farol Wall light
Sale priceFrom $180.00 USD
Prescott Minimalist Orb Wall Sconce Prescott Minimalist Orb Wall Sconce – detail 2
Prescott Minimalist Orb Wall Sconce
Sale price$580.00 USD

3 colors available

Kieran Slim Tail Wall Sconce Kieran Slim Tail Wall Sconce – detail 2
Kieran Slim Tail Wall Sconce
Sale price$207.00 USD

3 colors available